Nachmeldung - Spieler

Saison 2023/2024


Nachmeldung

Nr. Spieler Melder Übernahme
Team Vorname Nachname Spitzname Team Name Datum
1 AJR Norman Girbardt AJR Erik Wenzel 20.09.2023 Ja
2 AJR Raimund Bohmann AJR Erik Wenzel 20.09.2023 Ja
3 AJR Mirco Müller AJR Erik Wenzel 20.09.2023 Ja
4 DFO Dennis Rosemann Brummer DFO Christian Mediani 20.09.2023 Ja
5 AJR Martin Buschmann Buschi AJR Erik Wenzel 20.09.2023 Ja
6 HEG Andreas Köhler HEG Lars Herrmann 23.09.2023 Ja
7 HEG Denise Lamaack HEG Lars Herrmann 23.09.2023 Ja
8 FKW Murat Esen FKW Wolfgang Tolksdorf (Tölzi) 24.09.2023 Ja
9 AJR Ralf von Pein AJR Erik Wenzel 25.09.2023 Ja
10 WMS Henrik Heitmann WMS Julian Buttkus 03.10.2023 Ja
11 CED Phillip Pemöller Dartagnan CED Michael Ruda (Rudart) 06.10.2023 Ja
12 SSP Florian Ahlf Bomber SSP Martin Hau 07.10.2023 Ja
13 TTS Holger Hesse Fenix TTS Jan Niehaus (Dr. Tops) 09.10.2023 Ja
14 SSP Thorsten Evers SSP Martin Hau 09.10.2023 Ja
15 NAD Leon Stechmann NAD Torsten Rohwedder (Rowi) 11.10.2023 Ja
16 HSV Thomas Richter Styler HSV Torsten Belli 15.10.2023 Ja
17 CED Arne Ludwig Luigi CED Michael Ruda (Rudart) 16.10.2023 Ja
18 NAD Michael Fein Feini NAD Torsten Rohwedder (Rowi) 23.10.2023 Ja
19 SCS Christopher Kyeck Kycken SCS Lars Franke 24.10.2023 Ja
20 HEG Hertwig Möller Hebbo HEG Lars Herrmann 24.10.2023 Ja
21 HYD Stefano Biasi HYD Sylvia Neander 06.11.2023 Ja
22 SFS Julius Hübel SFS Chris Bare (Chief) 20.11.2023 Ja
23 SCS David Ravina SCS Lars Franke 23.11.2023 Ja
24 SCS Tom Wolfram SCS Lars Franke 23.11.2023 Ja
25 LTH Jannis Lorenzen-Fischer JaLoFi LTH Richard Kahlfuhs-Dameron (Slowhand) 05.12.2023 Ja
26 REX Daniel Kirchner REX Christian Gurtmann 01.01.2024 Ja
27 DFO Timo Martens HYD Sylvia Neander 08.01.2024 Ja
28 AWT Eric Hoffmann AWT Matze Grün 16.01.2024 Ja
29 NOS Clemens Löscher NOS Hendrik Dörich 21.01.2024 Ja
30 WKD Steve Kardel WKD Kerstin Rohlsen 30.01.2024 Ja
31 CED Lars Zöpfgen CED Michael Ruda (Rudart) 07.02.2024 Ja
32 DCU Thorben Sangkuhl DCU Martin Rauhut 12.02.2024 Ja