Least Darts

Saison 2022/2023


18. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Anzahl
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Marc Burmeister HSV A - - 1 - 1 1 1 6 3 3 3 1 3 - 3 -
2 Robert Allenstein NOB A - - - - 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 - 3
3 Nico Ziemann HSV A - - - - 1 2 1 - 1 7 2 4 5 3 2 2
4 Thomas Richter DCK A - - - - - 1 2 1 1 2 2 3 1 4 1 1
5 Arne Torikka DCK A - - - - - 1 1 1 3 4 1 6 3 - 1 4
6 Kevin Göllner WMS B - - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - 2 - 2
7 Uwe Umlauf NOB A - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 1 2 - 1 4 1
8 Tim Oesterlau WMS B - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - 1 3
9 Ralph Heinz IGD C1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1 - -
10 Lukas Worm HSV A - - - - - - 1 3 3 1 - 5 4 2 2 2
11 Matze Grün AWT A - - - - - - 1 1 2 1 2 4 4 2 2 2
12 Rico Wengatz NOB A - - - - - - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 2
13 Wolfgang Winkler DFO C1 - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 - -
14 Jan Niehaus TTS B - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 4 - 1 2 -
15 Olaf Vollmer VAP C1 - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
16 Kristian Hansen ESF C2 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 2 - 1 -
17 Bernd Hagemann HRR A - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 3 - - 4
18 Vincent Boer AWT A - - - - - - - 2 2 3 4 1 1 2 3 3
19 Mike Holz NOB A - - - - - - - 1 1 2 - 3 - - - -
20 Kris Heitmann DJB B - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - 3 2 3 1
21 Thomas Göhring HRR A - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 2 1 2 1 3
22 Kai Raila HSV A - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 3 2 -
23 Maurice Ehlers HSV A - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 1
24 Lars Franke NOT B - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 1 2 - -
25 Sven Handschuh PSP B - - - - - - - - 1 3 2 3 3 3 3 1
26 Henning Felber DSD A - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 1 2 2 - -
27 Stefan Stefanov HSV A - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 -
28 Michael Wrieden TIT A - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - 1 - 1
29 Andre Ritter NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 1 2 1 4 2
30 Andreas zum Felde NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 3 1 3 3 5
31 Justin Glaser SVW C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 2 2 1 1
32 Rene van Dieter NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 2 1 1 1
33 Kosta Christouglu DJB B - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 2
34 Marek Smaga DCK A - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - -
35 Florian Christophersen REX C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -
36 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH B - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 3 1 4 2
37 Stefan Schuldt WMS B - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 - 2 1 2
38 Nikolas Wirtz HUD C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 2 1 1 1
39 Florian Segebrecht DCK A - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2 2 5 1
40 Lars Herrmann SVW C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 2 3 1
41 Daniel Dora DSD A - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 1
42 Yanneck Korth IGD C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
42 Tom Wolfram NOT B - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
42 Fabian Stoppelkamp DFO C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
42 Felix Börner HSV A - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
46 Pirmin Benecke SVW C2 - - - - - - - - - 3 - 2 3 2 2 2
47 Clemens Löscher DCK A - - - - - - - - - 2 1 3 3 - 2 3
48 Benedict Sawatzki HUD C2 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 2
49 Nils Rosentreter DSD A - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 1
50 Martin Rauhut TPX B - - - - - - - - - 1 2 2 1 4 2 3
51 Andy Köhler DCK A - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 2 3 4 2
52 Kai Signatis CWD B - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 2 2 1 1
53 Julian Buttkus WMS B - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 5 3 3
54 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB A - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 1 - 5
55 Patrick Slavik PSP B - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 1 1 3
56 Tayfun Tas DVH B - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 2 2 2
57 Stefan Krohn REX C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 - 2
58 Uwe Schulz HRR A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 1 1
59 Gunnar Wendorf T13 B - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2 3 3
60 Dustin Heuer HUD C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
60 Ruben Siedler NAD A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
62 Tim Oliver Jahr NOB A - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 - - 1
63 Bernd Franke TIT A - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 3 - 3 -
64 Wolfgang Tolksdorf FKW C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 2 2 2 -
65 Ole Blohm HSV A - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 3 3 2 1
66 Paul Wenzel SVW C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 3 1 1 1
67 Mirco Oelrich ESF C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - 1
68 Tom Wendel DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 1 2
69 Olaf Schramm EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 1
70 Jörg Bergmann IGD C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - 1
71 Stefan Gutte EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 3 1 -
72 Alexander Barnewitz NAD A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 2 3
73 Edgar Kindinger NDB A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 - 1
74 Steffen Heycke DDR C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 -
75 Walter Gesche NOB A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - 1
76 Henne Dörich NOS C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 2
77 Andreas Scheffler HYD C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 2
78 Thomas Müller CWD B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -
79 Ingo Kleinhenz DSD A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2 -
80 Kevin Verhoelen IGD C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 -
81 Michal Zaczek IGD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 2 1 2
82 Christian Schmidt PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - 2 3
83 Max Kattner TPX B - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 4 2 1
84 Jörg Pettersson HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 -
85 Alexander Borsutzki DVH B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - 3
86 Hans Lemanczyk DVH B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 3
87 Martin Iller PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1
88 Toby Boedeker AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
89 Mischa Utesch SFS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 1
90 Michael Kott NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 -
91 Stefan Käselau DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - -
92 Stephan Cornils REX C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 2
93 Katy Fischer DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 -
94 Wadim Kühn DJB B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2
95 Andreas Schröder TPX B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
96 Hannes Erxleben WMS B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
96 Sven Potthast DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
98 Felix Wratschko CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - -
99 Lars Gerheim SFS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1
100 Chris Bare SFS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 3 -
101 Mario Korioth HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 3
102 Babs Holst SVW C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - 2
103 Daniel Strahl HSV A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - 1
104 Frank Wichers FKW C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 3
105 Jens Lange NOS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 2
106 Bendix Ketelsen TTS B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 -
107 Malte Weiss CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
107 Dennis Köhnke ELE C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
109 Patrick Dabelstein VAP C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
110 Hansi Günther LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
110 Michael Riecke TIT A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
110 Nils Grapow IGD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
110 Martin Meier NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
110 Kardel Andi WKD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
110 Peter Dammann DSD A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
110 Sven Bellmann LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
117 Michael Witt AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 3
118 Thorsten Sperr DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
118 Werner Stockhusen DVH B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
120 Norman Rohrer DSD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 -
121 Gert Behrendt WKD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2
122 David Ravina NOT B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
122 Horst Niedanowski DDR C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
124 Angelo von Elm IGD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Martin Hau NOT B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Horst Usnis EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Sacha Jürs DDR C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Matthias Beese LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Holger Brechtel HUD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Oliver Kowalski HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Günter Baumann FKW C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Norbert Wackendorf VAP C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
124 Holger Busch REX C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
134 Mirco Henrichs NDB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 2
135 Frank Totz EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1
136 Pierre Hardt IGD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3
137 Joshua Engels DSD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
138 Torsten Rohwedder NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
138 Lauris Moll IGD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
140 Björn Böhme FKW C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
140 Olaf Müller NDB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
140 Christian Handorf DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
140 Alex Wetterau DJB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
144 Leon Corrigeux TPX B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Linus Dudek T13 B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Mattes Klatt NDB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Ronny Lipke T13 B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Achim Thomé PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Dieter Hamm NOS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Marco Engler HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Detlef Seemann NDB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Stefan Römisch PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Luca Holtz ELE C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Mark Monitor HSV A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Thorsten Evers NOT B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Hans Gerd Redmann TIT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
144 Andre Sonack NOS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
158 Marc Emre SFS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
159 Jörg Schechten TIT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Daniel Götting ELE C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Jens Peters DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Jan Heitkamp AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Arnold Paeske DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Cai-Uwe Müller VAP C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Nicole Schreiter HDY C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Jörg Krüger EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
159 Paul Taylor T13 B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1

Stand: 26.02.24