High Score

Saison 2022/2023


18. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Anzahl
1 Marc Burmeister HSV A 9
2 Arne Torikka DCK A 8
3 Nico Ziemann HSV A 6
4 Thomas Richter DCK A 5
4 Matze Grün AWT A 5
6 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH B 4
6 Robert Allenstein NOB A 4
8 Lukas Worm HSV A 3
8 Andreas zum Felde NOB A 3
8 Julian Buttkus WMS B 3
8 Ole Blohm HSV A 3
8 Thomas Göhring HRR A 3
13 Thaisen Hipp FKW C2 2
13 Ralph Heinz IGD C1 2
13 Rico Wengatz NOB A 2
13 Christian Schmidt PSP B 2
13 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB A 2
13 Nikolas Wirtz HUD C2 2
13 Norman Rohrer DSD A 2
13 Felix Wratschko CWD B 2
13 Lars Herrmann SVW C2 2
13 Katy Fischer DFO C1 2
13 Mischa Utesch SFS C2 2
13 Rene van Dieter NOB A 2
13 Kai Signatis CWD B 2
13 Dustin Heuer HUD C2 2
13 Henne Dörich NOS C1 2
13 Stefan Krohn REX C2 2
13 Henning Felber DSD A 2
13 Sven Handschuh PSP B 2
31 Lars Franke NOT B 1
31 Frank Totz EK3 C1 1
31 Holger Brechtel HUD C2 1
31 Michael Wrieden TIT A 1
31 Philipp Grieger IGD C1 1
31 Nils Rosentreter DSD A 1
31 Alexander Barnewitz NAD A 1
31 Tayfun Tas DVH B 1
31 Kristian Hansen ESF C2 1
31 Gert Behrendt WKD C2 1
31 Thomas Müller CWD B 1
31 Felix Börner HSV A 1
31 Yanneck Korth IGD C1 1
31 Bernd Franke TIT A 1
31 Tim Oliver Jahr NOB A 1
31 Matthias Beese LTH B 1
31 Kai Raila HSV A 1
31 Jörg Pettersson HRR A 1
31 Horst Niedanowski DDR C1 1
31 Daniel Dora DSD A 1
31 Wolfgang Winkler DFO C1 1
31 Wadim Kühn DJB B 1
31 Thorsten Evers NOT B 1
31 Justin Glaser SVW C2 1
31 Olaf Vollmer VAP C1 1
31 Clemens Löscher DCK A 1
31 Frank Wichers FKW C2 1
31 Hannes Erxleben WMS B 1
31 Nils Grapow IGD C1 1
31 Martin Iller PSP B 1
31 Joshua Engels DSD A 1
31 Alexander Borsutzki DVH B 1
31 Chris Bare SFS C2 1
31 Torsten Rohwedder NAD A 1
31 Jörg Schechten TIT A 1
31 Rohlsen Frank WKD C2 1
31 Michal Zaczek IGD C1 1
31 Gunnar Wendorf T13 B 1
31 Vincent Boer AWT A 1
31 Andreas Scheffler HYD C1 1
31 Kevin Göllner WMS B 1
31 Jörg Bergmann IGD C1 1
31 Andy Köhler DCK A 1
31 Paul Wenzel SVW C2 1
31 Kevin Verhoelen IGD C1 1
31 Uwe Umlauf NOB A 1
31 Hansi Günther LTH B 1
31 Mike Soltau T13 B 1
31 Jens Lange NOS C1 1
31 Stefan Gutte EK3 C1 1
31 Norbert Wackendorf VAP C1 1
31 Stefan Käselau DCK A 1
31 Günter Baumann FKW C2 1
31 Arnold Paeske DFO C1 1
31 Pierre Hardt IGD C1 1
31 Hauke Heller TTS B 1

Stand: 20.04.24