High Finish

Saison 2022/2023


18. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Wert Anzahl Bemerkung
1 Steffen Heycke DDR C1 157 1
2 Luca Holtz ELE C2 152 1
3 Martin Iller PSP B 146 1
4 Olaf Matschat HDY C1 143 1
5 Kevin Verhoelen IGD C1 142 1
6 Tayfun Tas DVH B 141 1
7 Benedict Sawatzki HUD C2 140 1
8 Sven Handschuh PSP B 135 1
9 Alexander Barnewitz NAD A 134 1
10 Mario Korioth HRR A 130 1 Bull Finish
11 Michael Witt AWT A 129 1
11 Kris Heitmann DJB B 129 1
13 Kai Signatis CWD B 128 1
14 Thomas Göhring HRR A 127 1 Bull Finish
14 Martin Hau NOT B 127 1
14 Kevin Göllner WMS B 127 1 Bull Finish
17 Matze Grün AWT A 122 1 Bull Finish
18 Clemens Löscher DCK A 120 2
19 Michal Zaczek IGD C1 120 1
19 Mario Korioth HRR A 120 1
19 Chris Haselbeck DFO C1 120 1
22 Patrick Slavik PSP B 119 1
23 Andre Ritter NOB A 117 1
23 Patrick Dabelstein VAP C1 117 1
25 Steffen Heycke DDR C1 116 1
25 Wadim Kühn DJB B 116 1
25 Pirmin Benecke SVW C2 116 1
25 Nico Ziemann HSV A 116 1
29 Joshua Engels DSD A 115 1 Bull Finish
29 Nils Rosentreter DSD A 115 1
29 Nico Ziemann HSV A 115 1
32 Dennis Zwillus AWT A 114 1
32 Olaf Schramm EK3 C1 114 1
32 Bernd Hagemann HRR A 114 1
35 Ingo Kleinhenz DSD A 112 1
36 Mirco Oelrich ESF C2 111 1
36 Alexander Barnewitz NAD A 111 1
36 Olaf Vollmer VAP C1 111 1
39 Bendix Ketelsen TTS B 110 1
39 Vincent Boer AWT A 110 1
39 Jörg Krüger EK3 C1 110 1
39 Kristian Hansen ESF C2 110 1
39 Michael Witt AWT A 110 1 Bull Finish
39 Patrick Slavik PSP B 110 1
39 Matze Grün AWT A 110 1 Bull Finish
46 Lars Herrmann SVW C2 109 1
46 Yanneck Korth IGD C1 109 1
46 Wolfgang Winkler DFO C1 109 1
49 Frank Wichers FKW C2 108 1
49 Christian Schmidt PSP B 108 1
49 Matthias Beese LTH B 108 1
49 Andreas zum Felde NOB A 108 1
53 Rene van Dieter NOB A 107 1
53 Bernd Franke TIT A 107 1
53 Stefan Schuldt WMS B 107 1
53 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB A 107 1
53 Steven Sommerlik HRR A 107 1
58 Lars Herrmann SVW C2 106 1
58 Daniel Dora DSD A 106 1
60 Uwe Umlauf NOB A 105 1
61 Ole Blohm HSV A 104 1
61 Clemens Löscher DCK A 104 1
61 Sven Handschuh PSP B 104 1
64 Hans Lemanczyk DVH B 103 1
64 Arnold Paeske DFO C1 103 1
64 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB A 103 1
64 Wolfgang Tolksdorf FKW C2 103 1
64 Stefan Werner TTS B 103 1
64 Kai Signatis CWD B 103 1
70 Rico Wengatz NOB A 102 1
70 Tommy Sauer EK3 C1 102 1
70 Bendix Ketelsen TTS B 102 1
70 Gunnar Wendorf T13 B 102 1
70 Lukas Worm HSV A 102 1
75 Jan Heitkamp AWT A 101 1
75 Patrick Slavik PSP B 101 1

Stand: 20.04.24