Gesamt

Saison 2022/2023


18. Spieltag - Liga

High Score 180
Punkte 5
Least Dart 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9
Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 25 60
High Finish 101-110 111-120 121-130 131-140 141-150 151-160 161-170
Punkte 3 5 7 9 11 13 17
Bull Finish 50-100 101-160 161-170
Punkte 2 1 0
Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga High Score Least Dart High Finish Bull Finish Gesamt
Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte
1 Marc Burmeister HSV A 9 45 26 208 - - 2 4 37 257
2 Nico Ziemann HSV A 6 30 30 180 2 10 - - 38 220
3 Arne Torikka DCK A 8 40 25 142 - - - - 33 182
4 Lukas Worm HSV A 3 15 23 126 1 3 1 2 28 146
5 Matze Grün AWT A 5 25 21 105 2 10 3 4 31 144
6 Robert Allenstein NOB A 4 20 17 122 - - - - 21 142
7 Thomas Richter DCK A 5 25 19 116 - - - - 24 141
8 Vincent Boer AWT A 1 5 21 105 1 3 - - 23 113
9 Sven Handschuh PSP B 2 10 19 84 2 12 1 2 24 108
10 Thomas Göhring HRR A 3 15 13 54 1 7 2 3 19 79
11 Andreas zum Felde NOB A 3 15 18 59 1 3 - - 22 77
12 Clemens Löscher DCK A 1 5 14 54 3 13 - - 18 72
13 Uwe Umlauf NOB A 1 5 12 57 1 3 - - 14 65
14 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH B 4 20 13 43 - - - - 17 63
15 Kai Signatis CWD B 2 10 10 40 2 10 1 2 15 62
16 Rico Wengatz NOB A 2 10 9 48 1 3 - - 12 61
17 Pirmin Benecke SVW C2 - - 14 55 1 5 - - 15 60
18 Kevin Göllner WMS B 1 5 7 44 1 7 2 3 11 59
19 Andy Köhler DCK A 1 5 15 51 - - 1 2 17 58
20 Ole Blohm HSV A 3 15 11 37 1 3 1 2 16 57
21 Andre Ritter NOB A - - 14 52 1 5 - - 15 57
22 Martin Rauhut TPX B - - 15 52 - - 2 4 17 56
23 Kris Heitmann DJB B - - 12 49 1 7 - - 13 56
24 Henning Felber DSD A 2 10 9 46 - - - - 11 56
25 Julian Buttkus WMS B 3 15 13 37 - - - - 16 52
26 Jan Niehaus TTS B - - 10 52 - - - - 10 52
27 Mike Holz NOB A - - 7 47 - - - - 7 47
28 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB A 2 10 10 29 2 6 - - 14 45
29 Lars Herrmann SVW C2 2 10 8 25 2 6 1 2 13 43
30 Justin Glaser SVW C2 1 5 9 36 - - 1 2 11 43
30 Tayfun Tas DVH B 1 5 9 27 1 11 - - 11 43
30 Rene van Dieter NOB A 2 10 7 28 1 3 1 2 11 43
33 Alexander Barnewitz NAD A 1 5 9 23 2 14 - - 12 42
34 Bernd Franke TIT A 1 5 9 34 1 3 - - 11 42
35 Christian Schmidt PSP B 2 10 9 26 1 3 1 2 13 41
36 Patrick Slavik PSP B - - 9 28 3 11 - - 12 39
37 Michal Zaczek IGD C1 1 5 9 29 1 5 - - 11 39
38 Wolfgang Tolksdorf FKW C2 - - 9 34 1 3 - - 10 37
39 Nikolas Wirtz HUD C2 2 10 7 27 - - - - 9 37
40 Kai Raila HSV A 1 5 7 30 - - - - 8 35
41 Kristian Hansen ESF C2 1 5 5 27 1 3 - - 7 35
42 Paul Wenzel SVW C2 1 5 8 29 - - - - 9 34
43 Steffen Heycke DDR C1 - - 3 12 2 18 2 4 7 34
44 Florian Segebrecht DCK A - - 11 33 - - - - 11 33
45 Bernd Hagemann HRR A - - 8 28 1 5 - - 9 33
46 Lars Franke NOT B 1 5 5 26 - - 1 2 7 33
47 Gunnar Wendorf T13 B 1 5 9 22 1 3 1 2 12 32
48 Max Kattner TPX B - - 10 32 - - - - 10 32
49 Stefan Schuldt WMS B - - 8 28 1 3 - - 9 31
50 Wolfgang Winkler DFO C1 1 5 3 23 1 3 - - 5 31
51 Kosta Christouglu DJB B - - 8 29 - - - - 8 29
52 Stefan Stefanov HSV A - - 6 29 - - - - 6 29
53 Olaf Vollmer VAP C1 1 5 2 19 1 5 - - 4 29
54 Mario Korioth HRR A - - 7 15 2 12 1 1 10 28
55 Tim Oliver Jahr NOB A 1 5 5 22 - - - - 6 27
55 Nils Rosentreter DSD A 1 5 3 15 1 5 1 2 6 27
57 Ralph Heinz IGD C1 2 10 2 17 - - - - 4 27
58 Henne Dörich NOS C1 2 10 6 16 - - - - 8 26
59 Stefan Krohn REX C2 2 10 5 16 - - - - 7 26
59 Stefan Gutte EK3 C1 1 5 6 21 - - - - 7 26
61 Martin Iller PSP B 1 5 3 10 1 11 - - 5 26
62 Tim Oesterlau WMS B - - 6 25 - - - - 6 25
62 Felix Wratschko CWD B 2 10 4 15 - - - - 6 25
64 Benedict Sawatzki HUD C2 - - 4 16 1 9 - - 5 25
65 Chris Bare SFS C2 1 5 7 19 - - - - 8 24
66 Mischa Utesch SFS C2 2 10 5 14 - - - - 7 24
67 Mirco Oelrich ESF C2 - - 5 19 1 5 - - 6 24
68 Michael Wrieden TIT A 1 5 4 19 - - - - 5 24
69 Kevin Verhoelen IGD C1 1 5 2 8 1 11 - - 4 24
70 Daniel Dora DSD A 1 5 4 15 1 3 - - 6 23
71 Alexander Borsutzki DVH B 1 5 6 15 - - 1 2 8 22
72 Olaf Schramm EK3 C1 - - 4 14 1 5 1 2 6 21
73 Maurice Ehlers HSV A - - 4 21 - - - - 4 21
74 Michael Witt AWT A - - 5 9 2 10 1 1 8 20
75 Jörg Bergmann IGD C1 1 5 4 15 - - - - 5 20
76 Jörg Pettersson HRR A 1 5 4 14 - - - - 5 19
77 Frank Wichers FKW C2 1 5 5 10 1 3 - - 7 18
78 Tom Wendel DFO C1 - - 6 18 - - - - 6 18
79 Jens Lange NOS C1 1 5 5 10 - - 1 2 7 17
80 Wadim Kühn DJB B 1 5 3 7 1 5 - - 5 17
80 Norman Rohrer DSD A 2 10 3 7 - - - - 5 17
82 Katy Fischer DFO C1 2 10 2 7 - - - - 4 17
83 Marek Smaga DCK A - - 3 17 - - - - 3 17
83 Dustin Heuer HUD C2 2 10 1 7 - - - - 3 17
85 Joshua Engels DSD A 1 5 3 5 1 5 1 1 6 16
86 Andreas Scheffler HYD C1 1 5 4 11 - - - - 5 16
87 Yanneck Korth IGD C1 1 5 1 8 1 3 - - 3 16
88 Hans Lemanczyk DVH B - - 5 12 1 3 - - 6 15
89 Ingo Kleinhenz DSD A - - 3 10 1 5 - - 4 15
90 Luca Holtz ELE C2 - - 1 2 1 13 - - 2 15
91 Bendix Ketelsen TTS B - - 3 8 2 6 - - 5 14
92 Edgar Kindinger NDB A - - 4 14 - - - - 4 14
92 Uwe Schulz HRR A - - 4 14 - - - - 4 14
94 Thomas Müller CWD B 1 5 2 9 - - - - 3 14
95 Florian Christophersen REX C2 - - 2 14 - - - - 2 14
96 Stefan Käselau DCK A 1 5 2 8 - - - - 3 13
97 Felix Börner HSV A 1 5 1 8 - - - - 2 13
98 Pierre Hardt IGD C1 1 5 5 7 - - - - 6 12
99 Babs Holst SVW C2 - - 5 12 - - - - 5 12
99 Frank Totz EK3 C1 1 5 4 7 - - - - 5 12
99 Gert Behrendt WKD C2 1 5 4 7 - - - - 5 12
102 Daniel Strahl HSV A - - 4 11 - - - - 4 11
103 Walter Gesche NOB A - - 3 11 - - - - 3 11
103 Matthias Beese LTH B 1 5 1 3 1 3 - - 3 11
105 Olaf Matschat HDY C1 - - - - 1 11 - - 1 11
106 Mirco Henrichs NDB A - - 6 10 - - - - 6 10
107 Patrick Dabelstein VAP C1 - - 2 5 1 5 - - 3 10
107 Michael Kott NAD A - - 3 10 - - - - 3 10
107 Horst Niedanowski DDR C1 1 5 2 5 - - - - 3 10
110 Thaisen Hipp FKW C2 2 10 - - - - - - 2 10
110 Martin Hau NOT B - - 1 3 1 7 - - 2 10
110 Hannes Erxleben WMS B 1 5 1 5 - - - - 2 10
113 Stephan Cornils REX C2 - - 4 9 - - - - 4 9
114 Lars Gerheim SFS C2 - - 3 9 - - - - 3 9
114 Arnold Paeske DFO C1 1 5 1 1 1 3 - - 3 9
114 Torsten Rohwedder NAD A 1 5 2 4 - - - - 3 9
117 Toby Boedeker AWT A - - 2 9 - - - - 2 9
117 Nils Grapow IGD C1 1 5 1 4 - - - - 2 9
117 Hansi Günther LTH B 1 5 1 4 - - - - 2 9
120 Norbert Wackendorf VAP C1 1 5 1 3 - - - - 2 8
120 Holger Brechtel HUD C2 1 5 1 3 - - - - 2 8
120 Günter Baumann FKW C2 1 5 1 3 - - - - 2 8
123 Tom Wolfram NOT B - - 1 8 - - - - 1 8
123 Fabian Stoppelkamp DFO C1 - - 1 8 - - - - 1 8
125 Marc Emre SFS C2 - - 3 3 - - 2 4 5 7
126 David Ravina NOT B - - 2 5 - - 1 2 3 7
127 Thorsten Evers NOT B 1 5 1 2 - - - - 2 7
128 Ruben Siedler NAD A - - 1 7 - - - - 1 7
129 Werner Stockhusen DVH B - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
129 Jörg Schechten TIT A 1 5 1 1 - - - - 2 6
129 Andreas Schröder TPX B - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
129 Dennis Köhnke ELE C2 - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
129 Malte Weiss CWD B - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
129 Thorsten Sperr DFO C1 - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
135 Björn Böhme FKW C2 - - 2 3 - - 1 2 3 5
136 Dennis Zwillus AWT A - - - - 1 5 - - 1 5
136 Chris Haselbeck DFO C1 - - - - 1 5 - - 1 5
136 Mike Soltau T13 B 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
136 Rohlsen Frank WKD C2 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
136 Hauke Heller TTS B 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
136 Sven Potthast DFO C1 - - 1 5 - - - - 1 5
136 Philipp Grieger IGD C1 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
143 Lauris Moll IGD C1 - - 2 4 - - - - 2 4
143 Stefan Römisch PSP B - - 1 2 - - 1 2 2 4
143 Jan Heitkamp AWT A - - 1 1 1 3 - - 2 4
143 Jörg Krüger EK3 C1 - - 1 1 1 3 - - 2 4
147 Peter Dammann DSD A - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
147 Martin Meier NAD A - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
147 Kardel Andi WKD C2 - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
147 Michael Riecke TIT A - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
147 Sven Bellmann LTH B - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
152 Christian Handorf DCK A - - 2 3 - - - - 2 3
152 Alex Wetterau DJB B - - 2 3 - - - - 2 3
152 Olaf Müller NDB A - - 2 3 - - - - 2 3
155 Steven Sommerlik HRR A - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
155 Stefan Werner TTS B - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
155 Tommy Sauer EK3 C1 - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
155 Angelo von Elm IGD C1 - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
155 Horst Usnis EK3 C1 - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
155 Sacha Jürs DDR C1 - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
155 Holger Busch REX C2 - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
155 Oliver Kowalski HRR A - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
163 Leon Corrigeux TPX B - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Mark Monitor HSV A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Dieter Hamm NOS C1 - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Linus Dudek T13 B - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Marco Engler HRR A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Mattes Klatt NDB A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Ronny Lipke T13 B - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Hans Gerd Redmann TIT A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Andre Sonack NOS C1 - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Detlef Seemann NDB A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
163 Achim Thomé PSP B - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
174 Daniel Götting ELE C2 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
174 Paul Taylor T13 B - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
174 Jens Peters DFO C1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
174 Cai-Uwe Müller VAP C1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
174 Nicole Schreiter HDY C1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1

Stand: 24.06.24