Nachmeldung - Spieler | Erste Hamburger Dart Liga von 1978

Nachmeldung - Spieler

Saison 2017/2018


Nachmeldung

Nr. Spieler Melder Übernahme
Team Vorname Nachname Spitzname Team Name Datum
1 HYD Patrick Beckmann Paddy HYD Sylvia Neander 13.09.2017 Ja
2 MQ2 Gunnar Timmann MQ2 Klaus Langer 13.09.2017 Ja
3 TPX Hartmut Wolgast TPX Detlef Witt 14.09.2017 Ja
4 HYD Benny Boldt Boldinho HYD René Gefken 18.09.2017 Ja
5 NDB Andreas Dräger NDB Edgar Kinninger 18.09.2017 Ja
6 PDA Andreas Köhler Andy PDA Katriene Fischer (Katy) 19.09.2017 Ja
7 PDA Christopher Gibbe Chris PDA Katriene Fischer (Katy) 19.09.2017 Ja
8 CWD Thomas Müller CWD Frank Jacob (Frank the Tank) 20.09.2017 Ja
9 MQ2 Harald Schmidt MQ2 Andreas Knop 20.09.2017 Ja
10 FTV Jane Dannemann MQ2 Andreas Knop 20.09.2017 Ja
11 JVM Bettina Krause JVM Mark Evangelista 21.09.2017 Ja
12 DJB Wadim Kühn DJB Dirk Zahlmann 21.09.2017 Ja
13 GRE Lucas Kahlau GRE Niels Hillmer 24.09.2017 Ja
14 PSP Manja Quant TPX Detlef Witt 03.10.2017 Ja
15 DSD Rainer Sukrow DSD Andreas Matczak 09.10.2017 Ja
16 HSV Niko Börger HSV Torsten Belli (Belli) 09.10.2017 Ja
17 BFC Patrick Slawik Pagger PDA Katriene Fischer (Katy) 09.10.2017 Ja
18 AWT Jan Heitkamp AWT Dennis Zwillus 11.10.2017 Ja
19 FTV Jörn Agar FTV Jutta Hintz 16.10.2017 Ja
20 COD Marc Emre COD Britta Kindinger 16.10.2017 Ja
21 HBB Mike Matten NDB Olaf Müller 19.10.2017 Ja
22 GRE Gordon Mitzkait NDB Olaf Müller 23.10.2017 Ja
23 LAS Raymond Zöllner Ray LAS Jörg Martens 08.11.2017 Ja
24 UAB Iris Bochmann UAB Dennis Gensch 08.11.2017 Ja
25 LAS Jeannot Martens LAS Jörg Martens 08.11.2017 Ja
26 UAB Stefan Schretzenmaier UAB Dennis Gensch 22.11.2017 Ja
27 TPX Martin Rauhut TPX Detlef Witt 22.11.2017 Ja
28 COD Lars Gerheim PDA Katriene Fischer (Katy) 27.11.2017 Ja
29 NAD Jens Schoepplenberg Schöppi NAD Torsten Rohwedder (Rowi) 28.11.2017 Ja
30 GRE Thomas Wolf NOB Frank Goettert 04.12.2017 Ja
31 302 Boris Liebich 302 Eva Kniesberg 05.12.2017 Ja
32 HBB Michael Rindelaub HBB Stefan Remstedt 06.12.2017 Ja
33 BAD Roland Thule BAD Mathias Klemm (Ringo) 18.12.2017 Ja
34 NAD Jan Müller Steelfinger NAD Torsten Rohwedder (Rowi) 18.12.2017 Ja
35 UAB Frank Möhring UAB Dennis Gensch 06.01.2018 Ja
36 DVE Marvin Berkele DVE Thorsten Maurer 07.01.2018 Ja
37 BAD Malte Melius BAD Mathias Klemm (Ringo) 10.01.2018 Ja
38 WFF Marcus Bischoff WFF Paolo Tanduo 23.01.2018 Ja
39 FTV Rene Grundgrieper FTV Jutta Hintz 31.01.2018 Ja
40 UAB Kristian Neitzel UAB Dennis Gensch 01.02.2018 Ja
41 SDW Christian Angerstein SDW Michael Stöver 26.02.2018 Ja
42 CWD Tim Weiers CWD Frank Jacob (Frank the Tank) 28.02.2018 Ja
43 PDA Ronny Lipke PDA Sönke Freitag (M.I.B.) 11.03.2018 Ja
44 UAB Miriam Egger UAB Dennis Gensch 12.03.2018 Ja
45 FTV David Svatek FTV Jutta Hintz 12.03.2018 Ja
46 JVM Carsten Wilken JVM Mark Evangelista 15.03.2018 Ja
47 NAD Mark Molitor NAD Torsten Rohwedder (Rowi) 18.03.2018 Ja
48 LTH Torben Gurtmann LTH Hauke Himmelreich 25.03.2018 Ja
49 AWT Axel Oldenburg AWT Dennis Zwillus 18.04.2018 Ja
50 AWT Manuela Machwart AWT Dennis Zwillus 18.04.2018 Ja