Least Darts

Saison 2015/2016


18. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Anzahl
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Robert Allenstein HBB A - - - 1 1 3 2 6 3 4 3 5
2 Stefan Schuster NDB B - - - 1 - - - - 1 - 2 2
3 Andreas zum Felde DVE A - - - - 1 2 - 2 - 2 3 -
4 Jörg Bleckmann HBB A - - - - 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1
5 Uwe Umlauf NOB A - - - - 1 - - - 2 3 - 4
6 Nico Ziemann HSV A - - - - - 1 3 4 6 3 9 4
7 Rico Wengatz NOB A - - - - - 1 2 1 - 2 3 5
8 Mike Holz HBB A - - - - - - 1 1 4 1 3 2
9 Henning Felber DSD C1 - - - - - - 1 1 2 - 1 -
10 Marcel Edom SDW A - - - - - - 1 - - 1 4 2
11 Johannes Peihak HSV A - - - - - - - 2 2 3 - 3
12 Paolo Tanduo WFF B - - - - - - - 2 1 2 2 -
13 Uwe Jürgensen WKD B - - - - - - - 1 1 2 - 1
14 Andreas Köhler VV4 A - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 1
15 Sebastian Seydak MDO B - - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
16 Ecky Wersig HBB A - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 1
17 Francois Huguenin GRE A - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1
18 Phil Grzybeck GRE A - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
19 Thorsten Plenus HBB A - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
19 Christian Handorf HRR C2 - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
21 Joerg Schmolke NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 3 - 2
22 Alexander Markus FDF A - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1
22 Charis Schulz DSD C1 - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1
24 Kai Czesinski VV4 A - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
25 Tobias Reiche FDF A - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 3
26 Walter Gesche NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1
27 Ahmad Eftekhan NDB B - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
27 Andreas Knop MQ2 C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
29 Thorsten Wöhlk NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2
30 Thorsten Maurer DVE A - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
30 Frank Zunder SDV C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
30 Claus Kolbe MQ2 C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
33 Frank Mengel MDO B - - - - - - - - - 3 1 4
34 Sebastian Kubeil HSV A - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1
35 Joachim Sichau LAS A - - - - - - - - - 2 1 -
36 Matthias Dreher HBB A - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1
37 Sten Wettscherek SDW A - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
38 Axel Elpel HSV A - - - - - - - - - 1 2 -
39 Andreas Scheffler HYD C1 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
39 Kevin Krüger WFF B - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
39 Christian Löffelmann SDW A - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
42 Andreas Marx GRE A - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
43 Michael Schwarz DLS B - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
43 Mathias Klemm BAD C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
43 Marcin Pieciukiewicz HSV A - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
43 Olaf Hey SDW A - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
43 Sönke Andersen TIT B - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
48 Massoud Taleblou DCK A - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
48 Mark Gebel SDW A - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
48 Maik Röttgers DCK A - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
48 Uwe Jonischkeit DCK A - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
52 Torsten Kilian DVE A - - - - - - - - - - 1 3
53 Sven Kuhlmann DLS B - - - - - - - - - - 1 2
54 Marco Reinhoff BFC C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
54 Dieter Bosse NAD B - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
54 Günther Baumann MQ2 C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
54 Andreas Pidde DVE A - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
58 Matthias Bosse BFC C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Heiko Mahl DCK A - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Uwe Schulz HRR C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH B - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Gerd Stitz 302 C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Torsten Rohwedder NAD B - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Christian Böhm HSV A - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Thomas Hegyi GRE A - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Martin Truberg LTH B - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Ronald Ruß UAB C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Horst Usnis EK3 C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Peter Tautenhann SDV C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
58 Klaus Ryborz HBB A - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
71 Joachim Schühlein VV4 A - - - - - - - - - - - 3
72 Bernd Schubert PDA B - - - - - - - - - - - 2
72 Thorsten Tiebe HDY C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
72 Ralf Reichert FDF A - - - - - - - - - - - 2
72 Bernd Franke TIT B - - - - - - - - - - - 2
76 Jörg Krüger EK3 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Frank Rohlsen WKD B - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Andre Allonge DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Gerhard Rohwedder COD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Bennet Wigger FDF A - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Cordula Schreiber DLS B - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Sandra Holländer WFF B - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Kevin Harz NOB A - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Frank Lamprecht NAD B - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Bodo Kleemann NOB A - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Roland Kruse VV4 A - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Oliver Degenkolb LAS A - - - - - - - - - - - 1
76 Felix Wratschko CWD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1

Stand: 17.12.17