High Finish

Saison 2010/2011


22. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Wert Anzahl Bemerkung
1 Thomas Sauer WFF A 160 1
2 Mike Holz DBB A 157 1
3 Mike Holz DBB A 156 1
4 Ingo Kleinhenz ALF A 150 1
5 Carsten Schnoor BFD C 142 1
6 Marion Petersen DKD C 140 1
7 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH C 139 1
8 Uwe Umlauf ALF A 132 1 Bull Finish
9 Ingo Kleinhenz ALF A 131 1
10 Jens Rauschning LAS B 130 1 Bull Finish
10 Mike Holz DBB A 130 1 Bull Finish
10 Gerald Körner BFC B 130 1
13 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH C 127 1 Bull Finish
14 Mike Holz DBB A 126 1 Bull Finish
15 Markus Lange BAD B 124 1
15 Andre Allonge DCK A 124 1 Bull Finish
17 Frank Mengel BFD C 123 1 Bull Finish
18 Jan Schülzke LTH C 122 1
19 Uwe Umlauf ALF A 121 1 Bull Finish
19 Gernot Savelsbergh DCK A 121 1 Bull Finish
21 Charis Schulz 302 A 120 1
21 Rainer Albrecht DBB A 120 1
21 Andreas Köhler 302 A 120 1
21 Mathias Klemm BAD B 120 1
21 Torsten Oschatz DVH B 120 1
21 Thomas Tode WKD A 120 1
21 Kalle Rudloff HBB A 120 1
21 Paolo Tanduo WFF A 120 1
21 Christoph Jahnke ALF A 120 1
30 Gerald Körner BFC B 119 1
30 Thomas Gehren WKD A 119 1
30 Carl Alexander Pfaff COD C 119 1
33 Wolfgang Nitz PDA B 118 1
33 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH C 118 1
35 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH C 117 1 Bull Finish
35 Corinna Krüger DKD C 117 1
37 Thorsten Krogmann DBH C 116 1
38 Torsten Kilian HFD A 115 1 Bull Finish
38 Normen Pawlik HFD A 115 1
38 Ulli Steinbrecher LAS B 115 1
41 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH C 114 1
41 Michael Riecke TIT B 114 1
41 Bodo Kleemann ALF A 114 1
41 Mike Holz DBB A 114 1
41 Matthias Grün HFD A 114 1
41 Sönke Andersen TIT B 114 1 Bull Finish
41 Nicole Millanowski DKD C 114 1
48 Raimon Dworack BFC B 113 1
49 Dennis Dinse COD C 112 1
49 Florian Flickinger DBB A 112 1
49 Normen Pawlik HFD A 112 1
49 Andreas Köhler 302 A 112 1
49 Paolo Tanduo WFF A 112 1
49 Joachim Schühlein GRE A 112 1
55 Marion Petersen DKD C 111 1
55 Kai Signatis GRE A 111 1
55 Torsten Oschatz DVH B 111 1
55 Nicole Hartmann SDW C 111 1
59 Andreas Last DVH B 110 1
59 Ingo Kleinhenz ALF A 110 1
59 Matthias Grün HFD A 110 1
62 Frank Mengel BFD C 109 1
63 Uwe Romp TRO A 108 1
63 Hauke Himmelreich LTH C 108 1
63 Torsten Oschatz DVH B 108 1
63 Jens Lange 302 A 108 1
67 Semic Hasanovic DCK A 107 1
67 Corinna Krüger DKD C 107 1 Bull Finish
67 Michael Wieprecht HFD A 107 1
70 Fredy Timm COD C 106 1
70 Stephan David LAS B 106 1
70 Günter Naue LAS B 106 1
70 Andreas Knoop MQ2 C 106 1 Bull Finish
70 Henning Felber DVH B 106 1
75 Steffen Gust DBB A 105 1
75 Hans Werner Dahlheim BAD B 105 1
75 Jens Rauschning LAS B 105 1
75 Torsten Kilian HFD A 105 1
75 Thorsten Eckel IRD C 105 1
80 Michael Freitag DVH B 104 1 Bull Finish
80 Dieter Schröder HOR B 104 1
82 Bodo Kleemann ALF A 103 1
82 Sacha Claasen BAS C 103 1
82 Paolo Tanduo WFF A 103 1
85 Mike Holz DBB A 102 1
85 Charly Peters DHM C 102 1
85 Torsten Oschatz DVH B 102 1
85 Timm Huntenburg DBB A 102 1
85 Dirk Sadewater MAD B 102 1
85 Malte Weiß MAD B 102 1
85 Normen Pawlik HFD A 102 1
85 Henning Felber DVH B 102 1
85 Thomas Gehren WKD A 102 1
94 Joachim Schühlein GRE A 101 1
94 Olaf Schramm EK3 B 101 1
94 Dirk Sadewater MAD B 101 1

Stand: 20.11.17