Least Darts

Saison 2018/2019


18. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Anzahl
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Torsten Wöhlk NOB A - - 1 - - 1 - 1 2 2 4 1 2 - 1 3
2 Mark Molitor HSV A - - - - 1 - - - 2 1 2 3 5 2 4 4
3 Mike Holz NOB A - - - - - 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 - - - -
4 Andreas zum Felde NOB A - - - - - 1 2 - - 1 - - 3 - 1 2
5 Martin Rauhut TX1 C2 - - - - - 1 - - - 2 4 4 2 2 3 -
6 Johann Peihak VV4 C1 - - - - - 1 - - - 2 - 4 1 2 4 3
7 Robert Allenstein NOB A - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - - -
8 Nico Ziemann HSV A - - - - - - 2 - 2 3 3 3 4 1 1 3
9 Andreas Marx GRE B - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 - 2 1 2 3 3
10 Lukas Worm PDA B - - - - - - 1 - 2 3 1 1 - - 1 1
11 Rico Wengatz NOB A - - - - - - 1 - 2 2 4 4 1 3 2 4
12 Mike Gens DEF C2 - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 3 5 5
13 René Gefken AVG B - - - - - - 1 - - 1 5 1 1 2 3 2
14 Patrick Beckmann AVG B - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 2 1 2 3 -
15 Dennis Springer SDW A - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 2 2 1 -
16 Dieter Bosse NAD A - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 - 1 2 2
17 Marcus Kornowski TTS C2 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
18 Uwe Umlauf NOB A - - - - - - - 2 1 1 3 5 3 3 2 1
19 Andy Köhler VV4 C1 - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 -
20 Marcel Edom SDW A - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 2 4 4 - 1
21 Francois Huguenin GRE B - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - 4 3 1 4
22 Matthias Grün AWT A - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - 1
23 David Rose HSV A - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - -
24 Andre Allonge DCK A - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 - - - 1
25 Bernd Liebig LAS A - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2 1 1 - 1
26 Oliver Degenkolb LAS A - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - -
27 Henning Felber DSD B - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 3 1 1 1
28 Tim Oliver Jahr NOB A - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1
29 Stefan Stefanov HSV A - - - - - - - - 2 2 2 - 3 3 6 4
30 Axel Kruck POD C2 - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 4 3 4 2 1
31 Jörg Martens SDW A - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 1 4 2 -
32 Björn Lange VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - 1 2 - 1 2 1 - 2
33 Jens Behrendt SDW A - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 2 - - 2 -
34 Bernd Franke TIT C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 5 2 1 - 2
35 Andreas Pidde DVE A - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 1
36 Mario Korioth HRR B - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 1 2 -
37 Thomas Puls BAD C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 1 - -
38 Andreas Scheffler HYD C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - - -
39 Michael Schwarz DEF C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - - -
40 Heinz Krüger WFF A - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 3 - - 2
41 Philipp Draeger HSV A - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2 - - -
42 Silvio Dubiel POD C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 3
43 Michael Riecke TIT C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 3 1 1
44 Jens Lange 302 C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - -
45 Roland Kruse VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1 -
46 Sönke Freitag PDA B - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1
47 Lars Herrmann HSV A - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
48 Eynur Babayev SDW A - - - - - - - - - 4 - - 1 - 1 2
49 Babs Holst HBB A - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 2 2 1 -
50 Markus Bischoff WFF A - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
51 Daniel Drews DVE A - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 1 1 8 2
52 Horst Usnis EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 2 1 1
53 Jan Niehaus TTS C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 1 1
54 Holger Busch HBB A - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - 1
55 Olaf Müller NDB B - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 - - 1
56 Volker Thiesen GRE B - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1
57 Pirmin Benecke AWT A - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 1
58 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH B - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 4 3
59 Tobias Boediker AWT A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 1 1
60 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB B - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2 - -
61 Daniel Dora DSD B - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -
62 Christopher Bare POD C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 1
63 Werner Stockhusen DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 2
64 Marc Burmeister HBB A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
65 Uwe Jonischkeit DCK A - - - - - - - - - - 4 2 2 2 1 5
66 Stefan Käselau NAD A - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - 1 3 6
67 Kai Raila 302 C2 - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 - 2 3 5
68 Harald Nill NOB A - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 - 3 1 2
69 Christian Heil SDW A - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 4 1 - 1
70 Wolfgang Nitz PDA B - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 3 4 1
71 Marc Emre POD C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1
72 Frank Mengel MDO B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 6 1 4
73 Florian Segebrecht DCK A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 2 2 4
74 Brian Buelow COD C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - 1 -
75 Kosta Christoglou DJB C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - -
76 Bernd Hagemann HRR B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 - -
77 Matthias Orwat HRR B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 2
78 Paolo Tanduo WFF A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 3
79 Gunnar Wendorf T13 C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 -
80 Kevin Krüger WFF A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 - 3
81 Niko Börger HSV A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 - 1
82 Stefan Krohn SDW A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -
83 Harald Schmidt MQ2 C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
83 Lutz Lewerenz DEF C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
83 Siegfried Fassbinder PSP B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
86 Manni Kobelt VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 4 1 2
87 Thorsten Maurer DVE A - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - 3
88 Kai Signatis CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - 1
89 Klaus Ryborz HBB A - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 2
90 Marvin Berkele DVE A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 2 -
91 Torsten Belli HSV A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - 1 -
92 Julian Buttkus WMS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 4 2
93 Tim Weiers CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - -
94 Günter Baumann MQ2 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 3 1
95 Peter Sienknecht DEF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 -
96 Martin Iller PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 2
97 Christian Schmidt PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 -
98 Phil Grzyzbeck PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - 1
99 Frank Lamprecht NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 -
100 Olaf Schramm EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 -
101 Andreas Petersen DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - -
101 Jens Vermehren TIT C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - -
103 Detlef Seemann NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 -
104 Matthias Klemm BAD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2
104 Timo Martens PDA B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2
106 Sebastian Willrodt TTS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
106 Ronny Lipke T13 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
106 Sven Bellmann LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
109 Patrick Hartung TX1 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
110 Steffen Heycke DDR C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 - 2
111 Lucas Kahlau GRE B - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 -
112 Dennis Arns DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
113 Joshua Engels DSD B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 4 1
114 Hans-Gerd Redmann TIT C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 3 -
115 Hannes Heitmann VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1
116 Stefan Schuldt WMS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
116 Gino Vanni DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
116 Jürgen Paßnecker NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
116 Alberto Ginocchio WMS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
116 Bernd Schubert AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
121 Mark Gebel MDO B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1
122 Torsten Rohwedder NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 4
123 Stefan Römisch PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 3
124 Stefan Heimann SDW A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2
125 Benny Boldt AVG B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
125 Dieter Buschmann BAD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
125 Carl Alexander Pfaff COD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
128 Hannes Erxleben WMS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
128 Frank Goettert NOB A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
128 David Ravina BÄM C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
128 Dennis Köhnke BÄM C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
128 Alex Wetterau DJB C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
128 Marion Petersen DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
134 Achim Thomé PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 2
135 Stefan Gutte EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2
136 Thomas Wolf GRE B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1
137 Martin Krützfeldt BFC C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
138 Rene Janssen SDW A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 1
139 Wadim Kühn DJB C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 -
140 Michael Freitag DSD B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 2
141 Martin Meier NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 -
142 Jan Heitkamp AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 3
143 Sebastian Seydag MDO B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2
144 Sven Bloßfeld HBB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
144 Maja Rüter LAS A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
144 Uwe Schulz HRR B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
144 Jörg Pettersson HRR B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
144 Tayfun Tas DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
149 Malte Weiss CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
150 Thomas Thiel AVG B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
150 Norman Rohrer DSD B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
150 Mark Evangelista JVM C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
150 Michael Langfeldt CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
154 Mirco Henrichs NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
154 Andreas Kornowski TTS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
154 René Otsmann POD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
157 Thorsten Tiebe HDY C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2
158 Manuel Jahn PDA B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
158 Arnold Paeske PDA B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
160 Nils Harting BFC C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
161 Hans Lemanczyk DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3
162 Thomas Metschke HBB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2
163 Alexander Borsutzki DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
163 Thorsten Evers BÄM C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
165 Heiko Mahl DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Sten Wettschereck MDO B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Florian Seidenfaden LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Fredy Timm VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Bettina Krause JVM C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Gerd Stitz 302 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Martin Buschmann JVM C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Heiko Lampe HDY C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Helmut Siemers COD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Albrecht Fahrenwald NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Andreas Buth 302 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Julian Hansen TX1 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Gert Fillies EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Thomas Urban AVG B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
165 Thomas Müller CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
180 Oliver Kowalski HRR B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
180 Arne Rosenbrock MQ2 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
180 Lars Franke BÄM C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
183 Christian Handorf NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Andreas Dräger NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Torsten Kilian DVE A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Steven Sommerlik HRR B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Thorsten Nitt SDW A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Dennis Gensch UAB C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Kevin Grote WMS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Olaf Schweitzer DDR C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Joachim Timm COD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Christian Piel DEF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Cordula Schreiber DEF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Patrick Slawik BFC C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Dan Kopperschmidt AVG B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
183 Matthias Suckow MDO B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1

Stand: 22.03.19