Least Darts

Saison 2023/2024


15. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Anzahl
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Thomas Richter HSV A - - - 1 - 1 2 - 2 6 2 2 4 - 2 2
2 Mirco Oelrich ESF C2 - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 3 4
3 Lukas Worm HSV A - - - - - 1 1 2 - 3 1 2 4 1 2 2
4 Robert Allenstein NOB A - - - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 - 1 - 1
5 Marc Burmeister HSV A - - - - - - 2 1 4 3 7 4 - 4 - 2
6 Kai Raila NOS B - - - - - - 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 - 5 2
7 Kristian Hansen IGD B - - - - - - 2 - - 2 2 1 1 1 2 3
8 Kevin Göllner WMS A - - - - - - 1 1 - 2 1 3 4 2 4 1
9 Rico Wengatz NOB A - - - - - - 1 - 2 2 1 3 2 3 2 1
10 Uwe Umlauf NOB A - - - - - - 1 - 1 3 3 1 3 - 3 1
11 Rene van Dinter NOB A - - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 3 3 3 3 -
12 Hansi Günter LTH B - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - -
13 Hannes Looks LTH B - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1 - -
14 Horst Niedanowski DDR C1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
15 Stefan Stefanov HSV A - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 2 1 1 2 2
16 Kris Heitmann DJB B - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - 3 2 1 4
17 Tom Wendel PSP A - - - - - - - 1 - 3 - - 2 1 1 -
18 Leon Corrigeux DCU A - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - 1 1 -
19 Michal Zaczek IGD B - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 2 2 2 6 2
20 Andi Kardel WKD C1 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 1 - -
21 Heiko Reinke IGD B - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 2 1 -
22 Alexander Barnewitz NAD A - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1 1
23 Nico Ziemann HSV A - - - - - - - - 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 1
24 Mike Holz NOB A - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - - -
25 Yanneck Korth IGD B - - - - - - - - 1 1 3 2 2 4 3 3
26 Thees Kogelnik WKD C1 - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - 2 2
27 Richard Kahlfuhs-Dameron LTH B - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 1 2 1 2
28 Julius Hübel SFS C1 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 2
29 Marco Schabacker AWT A - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 -
30 Achim Leetz LTH B - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - -
31 Kevin Verhoelen IGD B - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1 -
32 Tim Dahnke BPY C2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1
33 Andreas zum Felde NOB A - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - - 2 1
34 Matze Grün AWT A - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 3 9 1 5
35 Jan Niehaus TTS B - - - - - - - - - 2 - 3 1 1 1 -
36 Mario Korioth HRR A - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - 2
37 Torsten Rohwedder NAD A - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - 2 -
38 Stefan Krohn REX C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - -
38 Alexander Borsutzki DVH B - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - -
40 Sven Handschuh PSP A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 3 4 2 2
41 Martin Rauhut DCU A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 1 4
42 Artur Daus ESF C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 1
43 Sven Bellmann LTH B - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
44 Nikolas Wirtz HUD C2 - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 1 3 3 5
45 Hertwig Möller HEG B - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 1 1 1 2
46 Joshua Engels DSD A - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 4 2 - 2
47 René Demele ESF C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 - 2 4
48 Chris Bare SFS C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 1 2
49 Raul Hullmann AJR C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 1 2
50 Sebastian Willrodt TTS B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 1 2
51 Stephan Cornils REX C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - 1
52 Ralph Heinz IGD B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -
53 Olaf Müller NDB B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1
54 Stefan Römisch PSP A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
55 Dominik Drechsler SCS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 1 -
56 Detlef Eggert SFS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 1 2
57 Andreas Köhler HEG B - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 1 -
58 Clemens Löscher NOS B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 2 1 -
59 Kosta Christouglu DJB B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 - 1 1
60 Julian Buttkus WMS A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 1 3
61 Thomas Göhring HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 5 1
62 Christian Schmidt PSP A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 2 3
63 Peter Dammann DSD A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
64 Günter Baumann FKW B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 1 1
65 Kai Signatis CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 -
66 Justin Glaser HEG B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 -
67 Martin Blache HDY C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - -
68 Olaf Vollmer VAP C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 3 1
69 Michael Utesch SFS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 -
70 Stefan Schuldt WMS A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 2
71 Matthias Orwat HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1
72 Frank Goettert NOB A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 -
72 Tobias Flügge HNT C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 -
74 Martin Iller PSP A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2
75 Frank Mengel HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
75 Michael Wrieden TIT A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
77 Jörg Pettersson HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
77 Christian Gurtmann REX C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
79 Basti Khodl ESF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 4 - 3
80 Thorsten Evers SSP C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 2
81 Paul Wentzel HEG B - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 2
82 Dustin Heuer HUD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
83 Lars Herrmann HEG B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 4 3
84 Hendrik Dörich NOS B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 4 1
85 Bernd Franke TIT A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 3
86 Hans Lemanczyk DVH B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 3
87 Tobias Boedeker AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 2
88 Jörg Bergmann IGD B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1
88 Wolfgang Tolksdorf FKW B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1
90 Lars Gerheim SFS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1
91 Mika Czenna LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
92 Max Kattner DCU A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2
93 Ingo Kleinhenz DSD A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
93 Leon Stechmann NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
93 Arnold Paeske DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
93 Torsten Jekutsch HNT C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
97 Malte Weiss CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
97 Dennis Köhnke SCS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
99 Tim Oesterlau WMS A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 2
100 Martin Michaelis AJR C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 -
101 Walter Gesche NOB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 2
102 Martin Meier NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 -
103 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 2
104 Frank Totz EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1
105 Frank Rohlsen WKD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 -
106 Clemens Bell BPY C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
107 Björn Böhme FKW B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
107 Dr. Daniel Wirtz HUD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
109 Volker Koch TIT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
109 Michael Fein NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
109 Julius Barm BPY C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
109 Daniel Dora DSD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
109 Angelo von Elm IGD B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
109 Patrick Slawik PSP A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
109 Dedlef Seemann NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
116 Werner Stockhusen DVH B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
117 Holger Busch REX C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
117 Babs Holst HEG B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
119 Daniel Strahl HSV A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2
119 Patrick Dabelstein VAP C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2
121 Stefan Gutte EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
121 Ole Blohm HSV A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
123 Nils Rosentreter DJB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Matthias Herzberger SSP C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Oli Böttcher SCS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Börge Paulick CED C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Sai Teja Payyavula VAP C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Andreas Scheffler HYD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Cedric Karow ESF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Michael Witt AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
123 Jonas Loucä HNT C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
132 Jan Fasel DVH B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
133 Gerrit Dörich NOS B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Uwe Schulz HRR A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Daniel Kernebeck AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Edgar Kindinger NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Christopher Heinze BPY C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Mirco Henrichs NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Rene Otsmann SFS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Timo Martens DFO C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Bendix Ketelsen TTS B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Frank Ahrens HYD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Marc Burmeister REX C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Andreas Opitz DVH B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Peter Kroll SCS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Olaf Schramm EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Norbert Wackendorf VAP C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Thomas Müller CWD B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
133 Achim Thomé PSP A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1

Stand: 24.02.24