Least Darts

Saison 2018/2019


5. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Anzahl
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Andy Köhler VV4 C1 - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - -
2 Francois Huguenin GRE B - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - -
3 Bernd Liebig LAS A - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 - - -
4 Andre Allonge DCK A - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - 1
5 Oliver Degenkolb LAS A - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - -
6 David Rose HSV A - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
7 Stefan Stefanov HSV A - - - - - - - - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3
8 Rico Wengatz NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 1 - - 1 -
9 Uwe Umlauf NOB A - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 2 - 1 -
10 Lars Herrmann HSV A - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
11 Markus Bischoff WFF A - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
12 Nico Ziemann HSV A - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 2 - - 2
13 Martin Rauhut TX1 C2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - -
14 Patrick Beckmann AVG B - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - 1 -
15 Andreas zum Felde NOB A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - -
16 Horst Usnis EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -
17 Björn Lange VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 2
18 Eynur Babayev SDW A - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1
19 Harald Nill NOB A - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - 1 - 1
20 Jens Behrendt SDW A - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 -
21 Bernd Franke TIT C1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - -
22 Paolo Tanduo WFF A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 - 1
23 Stefan Käselau NAD A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 2 -
24 Uwe Jonischkeit DCK A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1
24 Holger Busch HBB A - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1
26 Thomas Puls BAD C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
26 Matthias Orwat HRR B - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
26 Harald Schmidt MQ2 C2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
29 Andreas Pidde DVE A - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - 1
30 Daniel Drews DVE A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 1
31 Julian Buttkus WMS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 -
32 Mark Molitor HSV A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1
33 Andreas Petersen DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Ronny Lipke T13 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Dieter Bosse NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Olaf Müller NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Andreas Marx GRE B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Sven Bellmann LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Matthias Klemm BAD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Sebastian Willrodt TTS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Jens Vermehren TIT C1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
33 Thorsten Maurer DVE A - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
43 Dennis Arns DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
43 Kosta Christoglou DJB C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
45 Axel Kruck POD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1
46 Christian Heil SDW A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
46 Stefan Schuldt WMS C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
48 Florian Segebrecht DCK A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2
49 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH B - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
50 Silvio Dubiel POD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2
51 Steffen Heycke DDR C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
52 Marcel Edom SDW A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
52 Bernd Schubert AWT A - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
52 Hans-Gerd Redmann TIT C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
52 Dennis Köhnke BÄM C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
56 Jörg Martens SDW A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 -
57 Martin Krützfeldt BFC C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
58 Johann Peihak VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 -
59 Tayfun Tas DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
59 Martin Meier NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
61 Stefan Gutte EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
61 Mark Evangelista JVM C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
63 Andreas Kornowski TTS C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
63 Achim Thomé PSP B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
63 Frank Lamprecht NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
63 Kai Raila 302 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
63 Wolfgang Nitz PDA B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
63 Jörg Pettersson HRR B - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
69 Olaf Schramm EK3 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
69 Albrecht Fahrenwald NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
69 Heiko Lampe HDY C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
69 Torsten Belli HSV A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
69 Detlef Seemann NDB B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
69 René Gefken AVG B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
69 Mark Gebel MDO B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
69 Helmut Siemers COD C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
77 Mike Gens DEF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Thorsten Evers BÄM C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Günter Baumann MQ2 C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Kevin Krüger WFF A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Torsten Rohwedder NAD A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Christopher Bare POD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Klaus Ryborz HBB A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Oliver Kowalski HRR B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Cordula Schreiber DEF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Hannes Heitmann VV4 C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Marc Emre POD C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Heinz Krüger WFF A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Hans Lemanczyk DVH C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Thorsten Nitt SDW A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Christian Piel DEF C2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
77 Olaf Schweitzer DDR C1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1

Stand: 23.10.18