High Finish

Saison 2018/2019


14. Spieltag - Liga

Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga Wert Anzahl Bemerkung
1 Matthias Orwat HRR B 167 1 Bull Finish
2 Martin Iller PSP B 160 1
2 Mike Gens DEF C2 160 1
4 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB B 155 1
5 Hannes Heitmann VV4 C1 147 1
6 Michael Freitag DSD B 144 1
6 Patrick Hartung TX1 C2 144 1
6 Thorsten Tiebe HDY C1 144 1
9 Lars Gerheim POD C2 140 1
10 Hans Lemanczyk DVH C1 139 1 Bull Finish
11 René Gefken AVG B 130 1 Bull Finish
12 Florian Segebrecht DCK A 127 1 Bull Finish
12 Eynur Babayev SDW A 127 1 Bull Finish
12 Thorsten Maurer DVE A 127 1 Bull Finish
15 Johann Peihak VV4 C1 126 1 Bull Finish
16 Uwe Schulz HRR B 125 1
16 Rico Wengatz NOB A 125 1
18 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH B 123 1 Bull Finish
19 Kosta Christoglou DJB C2 121 1
20 Patrick Beckmann AVG B 120 1
20 Thomas Urban AVG B 120 1
20 Axel Kruck POD C2 120 1
20 Jan Niehaus TTS C2 120 1
20 Mark Molitor HSV A 120 1
20 Silke Spauszus LAS A 120 1
20 Heinz Krüger WFF A 120 1
27 Eynur Babayev SDW A 119 1
28 Jens Lange 302 C2 118 1
28 Eynur Babayev SDW A 118 1
30 Jens Lange 302 C2 116 1
30 David Ravina BÄM C1 116 1
30 Patrick Beckmann AVG B 116 1
33 Uwe Jonischkeit DCK A 115 1
34 Nico Ziemann HSV A 114 2
35 Martin Rauhut TX1 C2 114 1
35 Steven Sommerlik HRR B 114 1
35 Mike Matten HBB A 114 1
38 Günter Baumann MQ2 C2 112 1
38 René Gefken AVG B 112 1
38 Gerd Nothelfer LAS A 112 1
38 Andreas Scheffler HYD C1 112 1
42 Jens Lange 302 C2 111 1
42 Andreas Knop MQ2 C2 111 1
42 Rene Janssen SDW A 111 1
42 Gino Vanni DCK A 111 1
46 Torsten Wöhlk NOB A 110 1
46 Mark Molitor HSV A 110 1
46 Achim Thomé PSP B 110 1
46 Marcus Kornowski TTS C2 110 1
46 Uwe Umlauf NOB A 110 1
51 Eynur Babayev SDW A 109 1
51 Michael Freitag DSD B 109 1
51 Frank Möhring UAB C2 109 1
54 Alex Wetterau DJB C2 108 1
54 Olaf Müller NDB B 108 1
54 Carl Alexander Pfaff COD C1 108 1 Bull Finish
54 Paolo Tanduo WFF A 108 1
54 Ronny Lipke T13 C2 108 1
54 Brian Buelow COD C1 108 1
60 Andreas Marx GRE B 107 1
60 Andre Luethke Twehues TX1 C2 107 1
60 Tim Weiers CWD B 107 1
60 Karsten Böttger GRE B 107 1
64 Malte Weiss CWD B 106 1
64 Martin Rauhut TX1 C2 106 1
64 Francois Huguenin GRE B 106 1
64 Andreas Marx GRE B 106 1
64 Henning Felber DSD B 106 1
64 Klaus Ryborz HBB A 106 1
64 David Ravina BÄM C1 106 1
71 Thorsten Tiebe HDY C1 104 1
71 Christian Heil SDW A 104 1
71 Christopher Bare POD C2 104 1
71 Mike Holz NOB A 104 1
75 Sven Bellmann LTH B 103 1
75 Hauke Heller TTS C2 103 1
75 Dieter Bosse NAD A 103 1
78 Christian Schmidt PSP B 102 1
79 Andreas Kornowski TTS C2 101 1 Bull Finish
79 Sönke Freitag PDA B 101 1 Bull Finish
79 Kai Raila 302 C2 101 1
79 Marvin Berkele DVE A 101 1

Stand: 17.02.19