Gesamt

Saison 2019/2020


19. Spieltag - Liga

High Score 180
Punkte 5
Least Dart 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9
Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 25 60
High Finish 101-110 111-120 121-130 131-140 141-150 151-160 161-170
Punkte 3 5 7 9 11 13 17
Bull Finish 50-100 101-160 161-170
Punkte 2 1 0
Platz Vorname Nachname Team Liga High Score Least Dart High Finish Bull Finish Gesamt
Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte Anzahl Punkte
1 Lukas Worm HSV A 5 25 29 129 6 30 1 1 41 185
2 Rico Wengatz NOB A 5 25 23 109 1 13 1 2 30 149
3 Thorsten Woehlk NOB A 6 30 17 107 2 8 1 2 26 147
4 Uwe Umlauf NOB A 5 25 16 105 - - - - 21 130
5 Mark Monitor HSV A 3 15 22 114 - - - - 25 129
6 Frank Mengel MDO B 4 20 20 88 2 16 1 2 27 126
7 Kai Raila 302 C2 1 5 18 107 2 14 - - 21 126
8 Andreas zum Felde NOB A 3 15 19 81 1 7 2 3 25 106
9 Nico Ziemann HSV A 6 30 16 73 - - - - 22 103
10 Martin Rauhut TX1 C1 2 10 25 85 1 5 1 2 29 102
11 Bernd Franke TIT B - - 24 94 2 8 - - 26 102
12 Bernd Hagemann HRR A 5 25 17 69 1 3 - - 23 97
13 Henning Felber DSD B 2 10 15 82 1 5 - - 18 97
14 Marcel Edom SDW A 3 15 15 77 - - 1 2 19 94
15 Jens Behrendt SDW A 2 10 20 80 - - 1 2 23 92
16 Axel Kruck POD B 1 5 18 70 3 13 - - 22 88
17 René Gefken AVG B 5 25 14 53 - - 1 2 20 80
18 Patrick Beckmann AVG B 3 15 13 52 1 13 - - 17 80
19 Kevin Göllner WMS C1 1 5 13 60 - - 2 4 16 69
20 Jörg Martens SDW A - - 18 58 1 7 1 1 20 66
21 Axel Elpel DVE A 3 15 10 48 1 3 - - 14 66
22 Jan Niehaus TTS C2 2 10 9 35 2 18 1 1 14 64
23 Tobias Boedecker AWT A 2 10 11 38 2 12 2 3 17 63
24 Jonas Fischer NAD A 2 10 14 42 1 7 1 1 18 60
25 Francois Huguenin GRE A 1 5 11 55 - - - - 12 60
26 Andy Köhler WFF B 1 5 16 41 1 13 - - 18 59
27 Pirmin Benecke GRE A 1 5 11 49 - - - - 12 54
28 Florian Sägebrecht DCK A 2 10 9 41 - - - - 11 51
29 Thorsten Maurer DVE A 2 10 12 39 - - - - 14 49
30 Heinz Krüger WFF B 1 5 11 42 - - - - 12 47
31 Peter Sienknecht DEF B 1 5 12 35 1 5 1 1 15 46
32 Lucas Kahlau GRE A 2 10 10 34 - - - - 12 44
33 Alexander Borsutzki DVH C1 1 5 8 22 3 15 1 1 13 43
34 Brian Bülow COD C1 1 5 9 37 - - - - 10 42
35 Gunnar Wendorf T13 C2 - - 11 30 2 10 - - 13 40
36 Felix Wratschko CWD C2 2 10 7 22 2 8 - - 11 40
37 Maurice Ehlers 302 C2 1 5 8 35 - - - - 9 40
38 Michael Witt AWT A - - 10 39 - - - - 10 39
39 Mike Holz NOB A 3 15 4 24 - - - - 7 39
40 Kai Signatis CWD C2 1 5 9 33 - - - - 10 38
41 Andre Allonge DCK A 2 10 7 24 1 3 - - 10 37
42 Marvin Berkele DVE A 1 5 7 27 1 5 - - 9 37
43 Olaf Müller NDB B 1 5 9 20 1 11 - - 11 36
43 Richard Kahlfuhs LTH C2 - - 10 34 - - 1 2 11 36
45 Lars Herrmann HSV A 1 5 6 24 2 6 - - 9 35
45 Benjamin Wildermuth TPF C2 2 10 6 22 1 3 - - 9 35
47 Martin Krützfeldt BFC C1 - - 8 34 - - - - 8 34
48 Steffen Heycke DDR C1 - - 9 33 - - - - 9 33
48 Peter Schüler HBB A 2 10 7 23 - - - - 9 33
50 Martin Iller PSP B 2 10 3 14 1 7 1 2 7 33
51 Kosta Christoglou DJB C1 - - 7 15 2 12 2 3 11 30
52 Christian Heil SDW A 1 5 7 25 - - - - 8 30
53 Mario Korioth HRR A 1 5 5 25 - - - - 6 30
53 Mike Gens DEF B 1 5 5 25 - - - - 6 30
53 Uwe Jonischkeit DCK A - - 5 25 1 5 - - 6 30
56 Stefan Stefanov HSV A - - 7 28 - - - - 7 28
57 Andreas Kroeckel NOB A 2 10 4 18 - - - - 6 28
58 Andi Marx GRE A 1 5 6 18 - - 2 4 9 27
58 Daniel Dora DSD B 1 5 8 22 - - - - 9 27
60 Andreas Scheffler AVG B 1 5 7 22 - - - - 8 27
61 Walter Gesche NOB A 2 10 5 17 - - - - 7 27
61 Ahmad Eftekhari NDB B 3 15 4 12 - - - - 7 27
63 David Rose HSV A 1 5 4 22 - - - - 5 27
64 Stefan Käselau NAD A - - 8 26 - - - - 8 26
65 Christian Walther HAD B - - 5 21 1 5 - - 6 26
66 Michael Schwarz DEF B 1 5 6 20 - - - - 7 25
67 Julian Buttkus WMS C1 1 5 5 20 - - - - 6 25
68 Thomas Göhring HRR A - - 6 24 - - - - 6 24
69 Charis Schulz DSD B - - 5 23 - - - - 5 23
70 Torsten Rohwedder NAD A 1 5 6 14 1 3 - - 8 22
71 Joshua Engels DSD B 1 5 4 17 - - - - 5 22
71 Andreas Petersen DVH C1 1 5 4 17 - - - - 5 22
73 Tayfun Tas DVH C1 1 5 7 14 - - 1 2 9 21
74 André Sonack 302 C2 2 10 2 4 1 7 - - 5 21
74 Hendrick Dörich 302 C2 - - 5 21 - - - - 5 21
76 Eynur Babayev SDW A 1 5 3 16 - - - - 4 21
77 Silvio Dubiel POD B - - 7 20 - - - - 7 20
78 Christoph Jahnke NOB A - - 3 15 1 5 - - 4 20
79 Michael Riecke TIT B - - 7 19 - - - - 7 19
80 Rene Janßen SDW A - - 3 13 1 3 1 2 5 18
80 Christian Schmidt PSP B 1 5 3 11 - - 1 2 5 18
82 Andreas Pidde DVE A - - 4 18 - - - - 4 18
83 Olaf Schramm EK3 C1 - - 2 9 1 9 - - 3 18
84 Babs Holst HBB A - - 8 17 - - - - 8 17
85 Günther Baumann MQ2 C2 1 5 6 12 - - - - 7 17
86 Torsten Belli HSV A 2 10 2 7 - - - - 4 17
87 Stefan Krohn SDW A - - 2 12 1 5 - - 3 17
88 Stefan Gutte EK3 C1 1 5 5 11 - - - - 6 16
88 Max Dieckmann AWT A - - 5 13 1 3 - - 6 16
90 Sven Tödter DEF B - - 5 16 - - - - 5 16
90 Hans-Gerd Redmann TIT B 1 5 4 11 - - - - 5 16
90 Timo Martens HAD B 1 5 4 11 - - - - 5 16
93 Martin M AJR C2 - - 3 13 1 3 - - 4 16
93 Werner Stockhusen DVH C1 1 5 3 11 - - - - 4 16
95 Udo Thiesen DFF C2 - - 2 5 1 11 - - 3 16
95 Jörg Pettersson HRR A - - 2 13 1 3 - - 3 16
97 Daniel Kernebeck AWT A 1 5 3 8 - - 1 2 5 15
98 Tim Oesterlau WMS C1 - - 3 10 1 5 - - 4 15
99 Dieter Buschmann BAD C2 - - 1 1 2 14 - - 3 15
100 Maik Röttgers DCK A - - 4 12 - - 1 2 5 14
101 Stefan Lodziak LTH C2 - - 4 14 - - - - 4 14
101 Matthias Klemm BAD C2 1 5 2 7 - - 1 2 4 14
103 Paolo Tanduo WFF B - - 3 14 - - - - 3 14
104 Daniel Eichhorn NOB A - - 2 14 - - - - 2 14
105 Hannes Erxleben WMS C1 1 5 - - 1 7 1 1 3 13
105 Arnold Paeske HAD B 1 5 1 3 1 5 - - 3 13
105 Marc Emre POD B 1 5 2 8 - - - - 3 13
108 Patrick Slawik BFC C1 - - 5 12 - - - - 5 12
109 Klaus Ryborz HBB A - - 4 12 - - - - 4 12
109 Thomas Wolf GRE A - - 4 12 - - - - 4 12
111 Robert Pohlmann GRE A - - 3 12 - - - - 3 12
111 Matthias Orwat HRR A 1 5 1 4 1 3 - - 3 12
113 Ruben Siedler TPF C2 - - 6 11 - - - - 6 11
114 Mark Gebel MDO B 1 5 3 6 - - - - 4 11
115 Wadim Kühn DJB C1 1 5 2 6 - - - - 3 11
115 Sven Bloßfeld HBB A 2 10 1 1 - - - - 3 11
115 Tom Wolfram SCS C1 1 5 2 6 - - - - 3 11
115 Achim Thomé PSP B - - 3 11 - - - - 3 11
115 Thorsten Tiebe HDY C1 - - 2 6 1 5 - - 3 11
115 Andre Luetke Twehues TX1 C1 - - 3 11 - - - - 3 11
121 Hans Lemanczyk DVH C1 - - 6 10 - - - - 6 10
122 Thomas Müller CWD C2 - - 3 10 - - - - 3 10
123 Daniel von Ahn TPF C2 - - 4 9 - - - - 4 9
123 Chris Bare POD B - - 3 6 1 3 - - 4 9
125 Nils Harting BFC C1 - - 3 9 - - - - 3 9
125 Bendix Ketelsen TTS C2 - - 2 7 - - 1 2 3 9
125 Martin B AJR C2 - - 2 4 1 5 - - 3 9
128 Mike Soltau T13 C2 1 5 1 4 - - - - 2 9
129 Peer Thiesen DFF C2 1 5 1 1 - - 1 2 3 8
130 Sven Bellmann LTH C2 1 5 - - 1 3 - - 2 8
131 <Nachmeldung> DCK A - - 1 8 - - - - 1 8
132 Kim Hartung TX1 C1 - - 3 7 - - - - 3 7
132 Carl Alexander Pfaff COD C1 - - 3 7 - - - - 3 7
132 Cordula Schreiber DEF B - - 2 4 1 3 - - 3 7
132 Christian Hagen TX2 C2 - - 2 4 1 3 - - 3 7
132 Martin Hau SCS C1 - - 3 7 - - - - 3 7
132 Stefan Heimann SDW A 1 5 2 2 - - - - 3 7
138 Tommy Sauer WFF B - - 2 7 - - - - 2 7
138 Niklas Bogisch BAD C2 1 5 1 2 - - - - 2 7
138 Holger Busch HBB A - - 2 7 - - - - 2 7
138 Horst Niedanowski DDR C1 1 5 1 2 - - - - 2 7
138 Martin Düllmann SCS C1 1 5 1 2 - - - - 2 7
138 Dieter Bosse NAD A - - 1 2 1 5 - - 2 7
144 Kevin Krüger WFF B - - 1 7 - - - - 1 7
145 Sönke Freitag BFC C1 - - 2 4 - - 1 2 3 6
145 Heiko Schäfer DJB C1 - - 1 2 1 3 1 1 3 6
147 Thorsten Evers SCS C1 - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
147 Daniel Drews DVE A - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
147 Steven Sommerlik HRR A - - 2 6 - - - - 2 6
147 Uwe Schulz HRR A - - 1 1 1 5 - - 2 6
151 Niklas Krieger DFF C2 - - 3 5 - - - - 3 5
152 Thorsten Nitt SDW A - - 1 3 - - 1 2 2 5
152 Thomas Urban AVG B - - 2 5 - - - - 2 5
152 Norman Rohrer DSD B - - 2 5 - - - - 2 5
152 Thomas Metschke HBB A - - 2 5 - - - - 2 5
156 Mathias Suckow MDO B - - 1 5 - - - - 1 5
156 Matthias Grün AWT A - - 1 5 - - - - 1 5
156 Christian Piehl DEF B 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Siegfried Fassbinder PSP B - - - - 1 5 - - 1 5
156 Tobias Thiess DSD B 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Thomas Puls BAD C2 - - - - 1 5 - - 1 5
156 Jürgen Tretow MQ2 C2 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Gino Vanni DCK A - - 1 5 - - - - 1 5
156 Gert Fillies CWD C2 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Jan Thiesen DFF C2 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Paul Taylor T13 C2 - - - - 1 5 - - 1 5
156 Stefan Römisch PSP B - - 1 5 - - - - 1 5
156 Jürgen Paßnecker NAD A 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Holger Brechtel COD C1 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Andreas Dräger NDB B 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Jan Heitkamp HSV A - - 1 5 - - - - 1 5
156 Sebastian Seydak MDO B 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Frank Lamprecht NAD A 1 5 - - - - - - 1 5
156 Mirco Henrich NDB B - - 1 5 - - - - 1 5
156 Florian Seidenfaden LTH C2 - - - - 1 5 - - 1 5
176 Jan-Frederik Felsch TPF C2 - - 3 4 - - - - 3 4
177 Maximilian Gustmann TPF C2 - - 2 4 - - - - 2 4
177 Andreas Knop MQ2 C2 - - 2 4 - - - - 2 4
177 Olaf Matschat HDY C1 - - 1 2 - - 1 2 2 4
177 Frank Hushahn TX2 C2 - - - - - - 2 4 2 4
177 Dennis Zwillus AWT A - - - - - - 2 4 2 4
177 Arne Rosenbrock MQ2 C2 - - 2 4 - - - - 2 4
177 Christian Gurtmann LTH C2 - - 2 4 - - - - 2 4
184 Matthias Herzberg SCS C1 - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
184 Kalle R AJR C2 - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
184 Christian Handorf NAD A - - 1 4 - - - - 1 4
187 Sascha Surm DVE A - - 3 3 - - - - 3 3
188 Jenrik Tetens DFF C2 - - 2 3 - - - - 2 3
188 Lars Franke SCS C1 - - 2 3 - - - - 2 3
188 Martin Meier NAD A - - 2 3 - - - - 2 3
191 André Rohweder NDB B - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
191 Edgar Kindinger NDB B - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
191 Kai Krüger EK3 C1 - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
191 Nicole Gasser MQ2 C2 - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
191 Harald Nill NOB A - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
191 Günter Neimeier BAD C2 - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
191 Max Lau HYD C1 - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
191 Manuel Jahn HAD B - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
191 Chris Haselbeck HAD B - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
191 Andreas Kornowski TTS C2 - - - - 1 3 - - 1 3
191 Albi Fahrenwald WFF B - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
191 Rüdiger Frühling HYD C1 - - 1 3 - - - - 1 3
203 Eric Nohl DJB C1 - - 2 2 - - - - 2 2
204 Jonas Tysarzik DJB C1 - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Ralf Egenolf TX1 C1 - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Jörg Krüger EK3 C1 - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Peter Dammann DSD B - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Wilfried Kurz DSD B - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Klaus Langer MQ2 C2 - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Andreas Buth 302 C2 - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Dan Kopperschmidt AVG B - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Jürgen Herzberg DCK A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Hartmut Wolgast TX2 C2 - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Heiko Lampe HDY C1 - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Olaf Kattner DEF B - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Thomas Thiel AVG B - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Marc Burmeister HBB A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Frank-Michael Nehr BFC C1 - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Tim Weiers CWD C2 - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
204 Frank Jacob CWD C2 - - - - - - 1 2 1 2
204 Tim Oliver Jahr NOB A - - 1 2 - - - - 1 2
222 Ronny Lipke T13 C2 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
222 David Ravina SCS C1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
222 Michael Utesch POD B - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
222 Sebastian Winkler AWT A - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1
222 Erik W AJR C2 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1

Stand: 28.03.20